Hall of Fame

2012/13 League High Scores

Mens High Series
FRED ROSSMAN WED. MENS SR . HOUSE 812
ANDY JONES WED. MENS SR. HOUSE 805
BEN DAPKUS WED. MENS SR. HOUSE 804
MARCUS SABO WED. MENS SR. HOUSE 796
SCOTT JONES WED. MENS SR. HOUSE 794
RAY TOMA STRIKEFORCE 781
AL WEINGER FARMINGTON MIXED 778
MIKE KASSA STRIKEFORCE 776
MIKE GOYETTE FARMINGTON MIXED 772
KEITH KALISH SUBURBAN MIXED 770
HAROLD SHARPLIN FARMINGTON MIXED 728
GREG COHEN SPARETIME WEST 719
DANIEL AXTELL FARMINGTON MIXED 716
JONATHON AXTELL FARMINGTON MIXED 713
TOM SHIVELY SUBURBAN LAKES 713
LYLE SCHAEFER SUBURBAN LAKES 711
ANDY JONES MERCHANT MEN 710
GENO GRABINSKI MERCHANT MEN 709
CHRIS GRAY FARMINGTON MIXED 709
KEITH JONES MERCHANT MEN 709
KEITH KALISH MERCHANT MEN 708
STEVE BOODIN SUBURBAN LAKES 707
ADAM GROBBEL SUBURBAN LAKES 707
MIKE HARTE FUN-N-RUN 703
KENNY WALTERS MERCHANT MEN 703
DAVE SHANBAUM DOWNTOWN FOX 702
STEVE TEPPER DOWNTOWN FOX 700
Mens High Game
CHRIS GAGNON FARMINGTON ELKS 300
MIKE KOLB DOWNTOWN FOX 300
FRED ROSSMAN MERCHANT MEN 300
STEVE BOODIN SUBURBAN LAKES 289
DALE HORST SUBURBAN LAKES 289
SCOTT JONES MERCHANT MEN 289
UDO KROPPA FARMINGTON MIXED 288
SCOTT ROBBINS DOWNTOWN FOX 288
NICK ALTWERGER MLZG/JWV 279
DUNCAN MCKINNON FARMINGTON MIXED 279
CHRIS GRAY FARMINGTON MIXED 278
JONATHON AXTELL FARMINGTON MIXED 277
MIKE HARTE FUN-N-RUN 277
TOM SHIVELY SUBURBAN LAKES 277
NOAH COHEN MLZG/JWV 276
LARRY GARFINKLE MLZG/JWV 276
ADAM GROBBEL SUBURBAN LAKES 275
MATT TRIVETT FARMINGTON ELKS 268
AL WEINGER MERCHANT MEN 268
MARC WEISS SUBURBAN LAKES 268
MARK BIALICK MLZG/JWV 267
GENO GRABINSKI MERCHANT MEN 267
JEFF HORGER FARMINGTON ELKS 267
GREG SOBOL MLZG/JWV 267
GARY WHITE MERCHANT MEN 267
Womens High Series
PAM JONES LADIES CLASSIC 694
PAT CHALL SPARETIME WEST 669
JOY TEETZEL LADIES CLASSIC 665
LAURA BURNS FARMINGTON MIXED 655
CHERYL STIPCAK SPARETIME WEST 647
MARY COOPER LADIES CLASSIC 646
KATES PAULK LADIES CLASSIC 643
SUE SCHEUHER LADIES CLASSIC 637
NANCY CURMI LADIES CLASSIC 635
KELLY SUTTON LADIES CLASSIC 631
JENNY LONG LADIES CLASSIC 623
KIMMIE DIECHERT WEDNESDAY LADIES TRIO 618
CHRIS RILEY LADIES CLASSIC 617
JUDY NUTTER WEDNESDAY LADIES TRIO 613
JUDY NUTTER FARMINGTON ELKS MIXED 607
CATHY TRUSZKOWSKI FARMINGTON ELKS MIXED
Womens High Game
PAM JONES LADIES CLASSIC 290
CHERYL STIPCAK SPARETIME WEST 279
PAT CHALL SUBURBAN LAKES 278
LAURA BURNS LADIES CLASSIC 266
KATES PAULK LADIES CLASSIC 264
CATHY TRUSZKOWSKI FARMINGTON ELKS MIXED 257
SUE SCHEUHER LADIES CLASSIC 255
NANCY CURMI LADIES CLASSIC 254
JOY TEETZEL LADIES CLASSIC 249
MARY COOPER LADIES CLASSIC 247
KYLE CLARK DRAKESHIRE DAMSELS 246
SANDY DRAFFEN LADIES CLASSIC 245
TARA MARSCHALL LADIES CLASSIC 245
CHRIS RILEY LADIES CLASSIC 240
KIMMIE DEICHERT WEDNESDAY LADIES TRIO 235
TERRY HORST SUBURBAN LAKES 235
JENNY LONG LADIES CLASSIC 235
TONI WOOD LADIES CLASSIC 234
CLAIR DIPETRO LADIES CLASSIC 233
BRIDGET LONG LADIES CLASSIC 232
LINDA TURMAN LADIES CLASSIC 232
Youth High Series
Not Available At This Time
Youth High Game
Not Available At This Time

Comments are closed.